6COM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10G for Multi-Mode J Module Low price LC $10,J,10GBase-SR,Multi-Mode,for,holliscountrykitchen.com,Transceiver,,LC,/insaturable428814.html,Module,6COM,10G,SFP+,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products $10 6COM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G LC Multi-Mode Module for J Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products $10,J,10GBase-SR,Multi-Mode,for,holliscountrykitchen.com,Transceiver,,LC,/insaturable428814.html,Module,6COM,10G,SFP+,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products $10 6COM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G LC Multi-Mode Module for J Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products 6COM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10G for Multi-Mode J Module Low price LC

6COM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Directly managed store 10G for Multi-Mode J Module Low price LC

6COM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G LC Multi-Mode Module for J

$10

6COM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G LC Multi-Mode Module for J

|||

Product Description



Compatible Juniper P/N: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR/ EX-SFP-10GE-SR
10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector.

Wave Length: 850nm
Reach: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Tx Power(dBm): -6~-1
Rx Sens.(dBm): lt; -11.1
Temp.(℃): 0~70


 

6COM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G LC Multi-Mode Module for J

Basket
Centric Parts 122.47011 Brake Drum

Your basket

Summer Dresses for Women Printing V-Neck One-Piece High Waist Lo

Petition calls for halt to new Policing Bill

Almost 60,000 people have signed a petition started by human rights group Liberty to stop the controversial Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill becoming law.

‘Nevertheless, she persisted’ – Did you know about the 50-year ban on women’s football?

This year is an historic one for the women’s game, marking 100 years since the FA banned women’s football from its clubs’ stadiums in 1921. The ban was overturned in 1971 – meaning 2021 is also the 50th anniversary of the FA righting that wrong.

#ICYMI: Schnitzer

What is the FSA?

The FSA is the democratic, representative body for supporters in England and Wales. We are the leading advocates for supporter ownership, better fan engagement, cheaper ticket prices, the choice to stand at the match, protecting fan rights, good governance, diversity, and all types of fan empowerment.

Publications

The Annual Review is packed with articles and information looking back at our work throughout 2019-20. It includes chapters on the progress of our governance work and the launch of the Sustain The Game! campaign. There are also sections looking at our ongoing casework, community-owned clubs and the Fans for Diversity campaign.

Funding partners

Partners